Add to Calendar
  • 23
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round One
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Monday, 23 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 23
    Oct

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round One
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Monday, 23 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 23
    Oct

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round One
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Monday, 23 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 25
    Oct

    BLACKCAPS v India

    BLACKCAPS tour of India ODI Second One Day International
    MCA Stadium, Pune Wednesday, 25 October 2017, 9:00pm (NZ Time)
  • 29
    Oct

    BLACKCAPS v India

    BLACKCAPS tour of India ODI Third One Day International
    Green Park, Kanpur Sunday, 29 October 2017, 9:00pm (NZ Time)
  • 30
    Oct

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Two
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Monday, 30 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 30
    Oct

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Two
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Monday, 30 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 30
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Two
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Monday, 30 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 31
    Oct

    WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    WHITE FERNS versus Pakistan Women's One-Day International First One Day International
    Sharjah Cricket Stadium, UAE Tuesday, 31 October 2017, TBC
  • 01
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v India

    BLACKCAPS tour of India International Twenty-20 First Twenty20 International
    Feroz Shah Kotla, Delhi Wednesday, 1 November 2017, 2:30am (+1 Day NZ Time)
  • 02
    Nov

    WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    WHITE FERNS versus Pakistan Women's One-Day International Second One Day International
    Sharjah Cricket Stadium, UAE Thursday, 2 November 2017, TBC
  • 04
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v India

    BLACKCAPS tour of India International Twenty-20 Second Twenty20 International
    SCA Stadium, Rajkot Saturday, 4 November 2017, 2:30am (+1 Day NZ Time)
  • 05
    Nov

    WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    WHITE FERNS versus Pakistan Women's One-Day International Third One Day International
    Sharjah Cricket Stadium, UAE Sunday, 5 November 2017, TBC
  • 07
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v India

    BLACKCAPS tour of India International Twenty-20 Third Twenty20 International
    Greenfield International Stadium, Thiruvananthapuram Tuesday, 7 November 2017, 2:30am (+1 Day NZ Time)
  • 07
    Nov

    Canterbury v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Three
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Tuesday, 7 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 07
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Three
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Tuesday, 7 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 07
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Three
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Tuesday, 7 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 08
    Nov

    WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    WHITE FERNS versus Pakistan Women's Twenty20 International First Twenty20 International
    Sharjah Cricket Stadium, UAE Wednesday, 8 November 2017, TBC
  • 09
    Nov

    WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    WHITE FERNS versus Pakistan Women's Twenty20 International Second Twenty20 International
    Sharjah Cricket Stadium, UAE Thursday, 9 November 2017, TBC
  • 12
    Nov

    WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    WHITE FERNS versus Pakistan Women's Twenty20 International Third Twenty20 International
    Sharjah Cricket Stadium, UAE Sunday, 12 November 2017, TBC
  • 14
    Nov

    WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    WHITE FERNS versus Pakistan Women's Twenty20 International Fourth Twenty20 International
    Sharjah Cricket Stadium, UAE Tuesday, 14 November 2017, TBC
  • 15
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Four
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 15 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 15
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Four
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Wednesday, 15 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 15
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Four
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Wednesday, 15 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 24
    Nov

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Five
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Friday, 24 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 24
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Five
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Friday, 24 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 24
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Five
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Friday, 24 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 24
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round One
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Friday, 24 November 2017, 4:00pm
  • 24
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round One
    Melville Park, Auckland Friday, 24 November 2017, 4:00pm
  • 24
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round One
    Donnelly Park, Levin Friday, 24 November 2017, 3:30pm
  • 25
    Nov

    New Zealand A v West Indies

    West Indies tour of New Zealand Men’s Three Day Warm-Up Match Tour Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Saturday, 25 November 2017, 11:00am
  • 25
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 25 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 25
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Melville Park, Auckland Saturday, 25 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 25
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Donnelly Park, Levin Saturday, 25 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 26
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 26 November 2017, 10:00am
  • 26
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Melville Park, Auckland Sunday, 26 November 2017, 10:00am
  • 26
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Donnelly Park, Levin Sunday, 26 November 2017, 10:00am
  • 01
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    West Indies tour of New Zealand Test Match First Test Match
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Friday, 1 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 01
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Two
    Devonport Domain, Auckland Friday, 1 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 01
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Two
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Friday, 1 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 01
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Two
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Friday, 1 December 2017, 3:30pm
  • 02
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Melville Park, Auckland Saturday, 2 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 02
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 2 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 02
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Saturday, 2 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 03
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Melville Park, Auckland Sunday, 3 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 03
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 3 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 03
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Sunday, 3 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 03
    Dec

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Sunday, 3 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 03
    Dec

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Sunday, 3 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 03
    Dec

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Sunday, 3 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 04
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 19s v Otago Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Monday, 4 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 04
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 19s v Auckland Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Monday, 4 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 04
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 19s v Wellington Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Monday, 4 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 05
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 19s v Canterbury Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Tuesday, 5 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 05
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 19s v Wellington Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Tuesday, 5 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 05
    Dec

    Auckland Under 19s v Otago Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Tuesday, 5 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 06
    Dec

    Auckland Under 19s v Canterbury Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Wednesday, 6 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 06
    Dec

    Otago Under 19s v Wellington Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Wednesday, 6 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 06
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Wednesday, 6 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 06
    Dec

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Wednesday, 6 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 06
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Wednesday, 6 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 06
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Wednesday, 6 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 08
    Dec

    Wellington Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 8 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 08
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 19s v Otago Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 8 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 08
    Dec

    Auckland Under 19s v Northern Districts Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 8 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 09
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    West Indies tour of New Zealand Test Match Second Test Match
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 9 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 09
    Dec

    Wellington Under 19s v Auckland Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Saturday, 9 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 09
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 19s v Northern Districts Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Saturday, 9 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 09
    Dec

    Otago Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Saturday, 9 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 10
    Dec

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Sunday, 10 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 10
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 10 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 10
    Dec

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 10 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 11
    Dec

    Qualifier 5 v Qualifier 6

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Monday, 11 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 11
    Dec

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Monday, 11 December 2017,
  • 11
    Dec

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 4

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Monday, 11 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 12
    Dec

    Winner 1 v 4 v Winner 2 v 3

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Tuesday, 12 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 12
    Dec

    Winner 5 v 6 v Loser 2 v 3

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Tuesday, 12 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 12
    Dec

    Loser 1 v 4 v Loser 5 v 6

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Tuesday, 12 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 13
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 1
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Wednesday, 13 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 14
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 2
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Thursday, 14 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 15
    Dec

    Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 3
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Friday, 15 December 2017, 7:00pm
  • 15
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 21s v Auckland Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Friday, 15 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 15
    Dec

    Wellington Under 21s v Otago Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Friday, 15 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 15
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 21s v Canterbury Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Friday, 15 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 16
    Dec

    New Zealand XI v West Indies

    West Indies tour of New Zealand Men's One Day Warm-Up-Match Tour Match
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Saturday, 16 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 16
    Dec

    Otago Under 21s v Central Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Saturday, 16 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 16
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 21s v Northern Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Saturday, 16 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 16
    Dec

    Wellington Under 21s v Auckland Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Saturday, 16 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 16
    Dec

    Knights v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 4
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Saturday, 16 December 2017, 7:00pm
  • 17
    Dec

    Central Stags v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 5
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Sunday, 17 December 2017, 2:00pm
  • 17
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 6
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 17 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 17
    Dec

    Auckland Under 21s v Canterbury Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Sunday, 17 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 17
    Dec

    Otago Under 21s v Northern Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Sunday, 17 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 17
    Dec

    Wellington Under 21s v Central Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Sunday, 17 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 19
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 21s v Otago Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Tuesday, 19 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 19
    Dec

    Auckland Under 21s v Central Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Tuesday, 19 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 19
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 21s v Wellington Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Tuesday, 19 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 20
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    West Indies tour of New Zealand ODI First ODI
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 20
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 21s v Central Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 20
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 21s v Wellington Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 20
    Dec

    Otago Under 21s v Auckland Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 20
    Dec

    Otago Under 21s v Wellington Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 2:30pm
  • 20
    Dec

    Auckland Under 21s v Northern Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 2:30pm
  • 20
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 21s v Canterbury Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 2:30pm
  • 20
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 7
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 21
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 21s v Wellington Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Thursday, 21 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 21
    Dec

    Auckland Under 21s v Canterbury Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Thursday, 21 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 21
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 21s v Otago Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Thursday, 21 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 22
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 8
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Friday, 22 December 2017, 3:00pm
  • 23
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    West Indies tour of New Zealand ODI Second ODI
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 23 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 23
    Dec

    Knights v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 9
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 23 December 2017, 2:00pm
  • 24
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 10
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 24 December 2017, 3:00pm
  • 26
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    West Indies tour of New Zealand ODI Third ODI
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Tuesday, 26 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 26
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 11
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Tuesday, 26 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 26
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 12
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Tuesday, 26 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Knights v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 13
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Wednesday, 27 December 2017, 7:00pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Wednesday, 27 December 2017, 3:00pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Wednesday, 27 December 2017, 3:00pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Wednesday, 27 December 2017, 3:00pm
  • 28
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Thursday, 28 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 28
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Thursday, 28 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Thursday, 28 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 28
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 14
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Thursday, 28 December 2017, 2:00pm
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 15
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Thursday, 28 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 29
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    West Indies tour of New Zealand International Twenty-20 First T20I
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Friday, 29 December 2017, 3:00pm
  • 29
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 29 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 29
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 29 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 29
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 29 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 30
    Dec

    Central Stags v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 16
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 30 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 31
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 17
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 31 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 01
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    West Indies tour of New Zealand International Twenty-20 Second T20I
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Monday, 1 January 2018, 7:00pm
  • 01
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 18
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Monday, 1 January 2018, 3:00pm
  • 02
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 19
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Tuesday, 2 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 03
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    West Indies tour of New Zealand International Twenty-20 Third T20I
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Wednesday, 3 January 2018, 7:00pm
  • 03
    Jan

    New Zealand XI v Pakistan

    Pakistan tour of New Zealand Men's One Day Warm-Up-Match Tour Match
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Wednesday, 3 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 04
    Jan

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 20
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Thursday, 4 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 05
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 21
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Friday, 5 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 06
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Pakistan tour of New Zealand ODI First ODI
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Saturday, 6 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 06
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 22
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 6 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 07
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 23
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 7 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 07
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 24
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 7 January 2018, 2:00pm
  • 08
    Jan

    Bangladesh Under 19s v Afghanistan Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 1
    Christ's College, Christchurch Monday, 8 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 08
    Jan

    Pakistan Under 19s v Namibia Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 2
    Hagley Park 2, Christchurch Monday, 8 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 08
    Jan

    Zimbabwe Under 19s v New Zealand Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 3
    Hagley Park 4, Christchurch Monday, 8 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 08
    Jan

    West Indies Under 19s v Papua New Guinea Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 4
    Lincoln Green, Christchurch Monday, 8 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 09
    Jan

    India Under 19s v South Africa Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 5
    Christ's College, Christchurch Tuesday, 9 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 09
    Jan

    Ireland Under 19s v England Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 6
    Hagley Park 2, Christchurch Tuesday, 9 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 09
    Jan

    Kenya Under 19s v Canada Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 7
    Hagley Park 4, Christchurch Tuesday, 9 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 09
    Jan

    Sri Lanka Under 19s v Australia Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 8
    Hagley Park 5, Christchurch Tuesday, 9 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 09
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Pakistan tour of New Zealand ODI Second ODI
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Tuesday, 9 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 09
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 25
    Queen's Park, Invercargill Tuesday, 9 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 10
    Jan

    Afghanistan Under 19s v Namibia Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 9
    Hagley Park 4, Christchurch Wednesday, 10 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 10
    Jan

    Bangladesh Under 19s v Pakistan Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 10
    Hagley Park 5, Christchurch Wednesday, 10 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 10
    Jan

    West Indies Under 19s v Zimbabwe Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 11
    Lincoln Green, Christchurch Wednesday, 10 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 10
    Jan

    New Zealand Under 19s v Papua New Guinea Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 12
    Lincoln No.3, Christchurch Wednesday, 10 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 10
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 26
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Wednesday, 10 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 11
    Jan

    Canada Under 19s v Ireland Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 13
    Christ's College, Christchurch Thursday, 11 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 11
    Jan

    South Africa Under 19s v Australia Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 14
    Hagley Park 2, Christchurch Thursday, 11 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 11
    Jan

    India Under 19s v Kenya Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 15
    Hagley Park 5, Christchurch Thursday, 11 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 11
    Jan

    England Under 19s v Sri Lanka Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Warm-Up Warm-Up Match 16
    Lincoln Green, Christchurch Thursday, 11 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 12
    Jan

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 27
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Friday, 12 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Four
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Friday, 12 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Four
    Karori Park, Wellington Friday, 12 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 13
    Jan

    Pakistan Under 19s v Afghanistan Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 1 - Pool D
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 13
    Jan

    Zimbabwe Under 19s v Papua New Guinea Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 2 - Pool B
    Lincoln No.3, Christchurch Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 13
    Jan

    Bangladesh Under 19s v Namibia Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 3 - Pool C
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 13
    Jan

    New Zealand Under 19s v West Indies Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 4 - Pool A
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Saturday, 13 January 2018, 2:00pm (D/N)
  • 13
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Pakistan tour of New Zealand ODI Third ODI
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 13 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 13
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Karori Park, Wellington Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 13
    Jan

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 13
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:15am
  • 13
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Jan

    Sri Lanka Under 19s v Ireland Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 5 - Pool D
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Jan

    South Africa Under 19s v Kenya Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 6 - Pool A
    Lincoln No.3, Christchurch Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Jan

    India Under 19s v Australia Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 7 - Pool B
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Sunday, 14 January 2018, 2:00pm (D/N)
  • 14
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 14
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:15am
  • 14
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Karori Park, Wellington Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 14
    Jan

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 14
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 14
    Jan

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Four
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Sunday, 14 January 2018, 3:30pm
  • 14
    Jan

    Knights v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 28
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 14 January 2018, 2:00pm
  • 14
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 29
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 14 January 2018, 2:00pm
  • 14
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 30
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 14 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 15
    Jan

    Bangladesh Under 19s v Canada Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 8 - Pool C
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch Monday, 15 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 15
    Jan

    England Under 19s v Namibia Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 9 - Pool C
    John Davies Oval, Queenstown Monday, 15 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 16
    Jan

    Pakistan Under 19s v Ireland Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 10 - Pool D
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Tuesday, 16 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 16
    Jan

    India Under 19s v Papua New Guinea Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 11 - Pool B
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Tuesday, 16 January 2018, 2:00pm (D/N)
  • 16
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Pakistan tour of New Zealand ODI Fourth ODI
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Tuesday, 16 January 2018, 2:00pm
  • 16
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Tuesday, 16 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 16
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Tuesday, 16 January 2018, 10:15am
  • 16
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Tuesday, 16 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Jan

    Sri Lanka Under 19s v Afghanistan Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 12 - Pool D
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Wednesday, 17 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Jan

    Zimbabwe Under 19s v Australia Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 13 - Pool B
    Lincoln No.3, Christchurch Wednesday, 17 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Jan

    New Zealand Under 19s v Kenya Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 14 - Pool A
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 17 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Jan

    West Indies Under 19s v South Africa Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 15 - Pool A
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Wednesday, 17 January 2018, 2:00pm (D/N)
  • 17
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Wednesday, 17 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 17
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Wednesday, 17 January 2018, 10:15am
  • 17
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Wednesday, 17 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Jan

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Elimination Final
    TBA Wednesday, 17 January 2018, TBC
  • 18
    Jan

    Namibia Under 19s v Canada Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 16 - Pool C
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch Thursday, 18 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 18
    Jan

    Bangladesh Under 19s v England Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 17 - Pool C
    John Davies Oval, Queenstown Thursday, 18 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 19
    Jan

    Sri Lanka Under 19s v Pakistan Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 18 - Pool D
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Friday, 19 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 19
    Jan

    Australia Under 19s v Papua New Guinea Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 19 - Pool B
    Lincoln No.3, Christchurch Friday, 19 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 19
    Jan

    India Under 19s v Zimbabwe Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 20 - Pool B
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Friday, 19 January 2018, 2:00pm (D/N)
  • 19
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Pakistan tour of New Zealand ODI Fifth ODI
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Friday, 19 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 19
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Friday, 19 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 19
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Friday, 19 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 19
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Friday, 19 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 19
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Friday, 19 January 2018, 2:30pm
  • 19
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Friday, 19 January 2018, 2:30pm
  • 19
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Friday, 19 January 2018, 2:30pm
  • 20
    Jan

    Afghanistan Under 19s v Ireland Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 21 - Pool D
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Saturday, 20 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 20
    Jan

    West Indies Under 19s v Kenya Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 22 - Pool A
    Lincoln No.3, Christchurch Saturday, 20 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 20
    Jan

    England Under 19s v Canada Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 23 - Pool C
    John Davies Oval, Queenstown Saturday, 20 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 20
    Jan

    New Zealand Under 19s v South Africa Under 19s

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 24 - Pool A
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Saturday, 20 January 2018, 2:00pm (D/N)
  • 20
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Saturday, 20 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 20
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Saturday, 20 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 20
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Saturday, 20 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 20
    Jan

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Grand Final
    TBA Saturday, 20 January 2018, TBC
  • 22
    Jan

    Group C - 3rd v Group B - 4th

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 25 - Plate Championship Quarter-Final 1
    Lincoln No.3, Christchurch Monday, 22 January 2018, Plate Championship Quarter-Final 1 - 10:30am
  • 22
    Jan

    Group B - 3rd v Group C - 4th

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 26 - Plate Championship Quarter-Final 2
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch Monday, 22 January 2018, Plate Championship Quarter-Final 2 - 10:30am
  • 22
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Pakistan tour of New Zealand International Twenty-20 First T20I
    Westpac Stadium, Wellington Monday, 22 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 23
    Jan

    Group C - 1st v Group B - 2nd

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 27 - Super League Quarter-Final 1
    John Davies Oval, Queenstown Tuesday, 23 January 2018, Super League Quarter-Final 1 - 10:30am
  • 23
    Jan

    Group D - 3rd v Group A - 4th

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 28 - Plate Championship Quarter-Final 3
    Lincoln No.3, Christchurch Tuesday, 23 January 2018, Plate Championship Quarter-Final 3 - 10:30am
  • 23
    Jan

    Group A - 3rd v Group D - 4th

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 29 - Plate Championship Quarter-Final 4
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch Tuesday, 23 January 2018, Plate Championship Quarter-Final 4 - 10:30am
  • 24
    Jan

    Group D - 1st v Group A - 2nd

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 30 - Super League Quarter-Final 2
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 24 January 2018, Super League Quarter-Final 2 - 10:30am
  • 25
    Jan

    Group A - 1st v Group D - 2nd

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 31 - Super League Quarter-Final 3
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Thursday, 25 January 2018, Super League Quarter-Final 3 - 10:30am
  • 25
    Jan

    Loser Plate QF1 v Loser Plate QF4

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 32 - Plate Play Off Semi-Final 1
    Rangiora Oval, Christchurch Thursday, 25 January 2018, Plate Play Off Semi-Final 1 - 10:30am
  • 25
    Jan

    Loser Plate QF2 v Loser Plate QF3

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 33 - Plate Play Off Semi-Final 2
    Lincoln No.3, Christchurch Thursday, 25 January 2018, Plate Play Off Semi-Final 2 - 10:30am
  • 25
    Jan

    Winner Plate QF2 v Winner Plate QF3

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 34 - Plate Championship Semi-Final 1
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch Thursday, 25 January 2018, Plate Championship Semi-Final 1 - 10:30am
  • 25
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Pakistan tour of New Zealand International Twenty-20 Second T20I
    Eden Park, Auckland Thursday, 25 January 2018, 7:00pm
  • 26
    Jan

    Group B - 1st v Group C - 2nd

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 35 - Super League Quarter-Final 4
    John Davies Oval, Queenstown Friday, 26 January 2018, Super League Quarter-Final 4 - 10:30am
  • 26
    Jan

    Winner Plate QF1 v Winner Plate QF4

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 36 - Plate Championshp Semi-Final 2
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch Friday, 26 January 2018, Plate Championshp Semi-Final 2 - 10:30am
  • 26
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Karori Park, Wellington Friday, 26 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 26
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Centennial Park, Oamaru Friday, 26 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 26
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Friday, 26 January 2018, 3:30pm
  • 27
    Jan

    Loser Super League QF2 v Loser Super League QF3

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 37 - Super League Play Off Semi-Final 1
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 27 January 2018, Super League Play Off Semi-Final 1 - 10:30am
  • 27
    Jan

    Loser Plate Play Off SF1 v Loser Plate Play Off SF2

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 38 - 15th / 16th Playoff
    Rangiora Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 27 January 2018, 15th / 16th Playoff - 10:30am
  • 27
    Jan

    Winner Plate Play Off SF1 v Winner Plate Play Off SF2

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 39 - 13th / 14th Playoff
    Lincoln No.3, Christchurch Saturday, 27 January 2018, 13th / 14th Playoff - 10:30am
  • 27
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 27 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 27
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Saturday, 27 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 27
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Saturday, 27 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 27
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Karori Park, Wellington Saturday, 27 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 27
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Centennial Park, Oamaru Saturday, 27 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 27
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Nine
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Saturday, 27 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 28
    Jan

    Loser Super League QF1 v Loser Super League QF4

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 40 - Super League Play Off Semi-Final 2
    John Davies Oval, Queenstown Sunday, 28 January 2018, Super League Play Off Semi-Final 2 - 10:30am
  • 28
    Jan

    Loser Plate SF1 v Loser Plate SF2

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 41 - 11th / 12th Playoff
    Rangiora Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 28 January 2018, 11th / 12th Playoff - 10:30am
  • 28
    Jan

    Winner Plate SF1 v Winner Plate SF2

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 42 - Plate Championship Final
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 28 January 2018, Plate Championship Final - 10:30am
  • 28
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Pakistan tour of New Zealand International Twenty-20 Third T20I
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Sunday, 28 January 2018, 7:00pm
  • 28
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 28 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 28
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Centennial Park, Oamaru Sunday, 28 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 28
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Ten
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Sunday, 28 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 29
    Jan

    Winner Super League QF2 v Winner Super League QF3

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 43 - Super League Semi-Final 1
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Monday, 29 January 2018, Super League Semi-Final 1 - 10:30am
  • 30
    Jan

    Winner Super League QF1 v Winner Super League QF4

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 44 - Super League Semi-Final 2
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Tuesday, 30 January 2018, Super League Semi-Final 2 - 10:30am
  • 30
    Jan

    Loser Super League Play Off SF1 v Loser Super League Play Off SF2

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 45 - 7th / 8th Playoff
    John Davies Oval, Queenstown Tuesday, 30 January 2018, 7th / 8th Playoff - 10:30am
  • 31
    Jan

    Winner Super League Play Off SF1 v Winner Super League Play Off SF2

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 46 - 5th / 6th Playoff
    John Davies Oval, Queenstown Wednesday, 31 January 2018, 5th / 6th Playoff - 10:30am
  • 31
    Jan

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Wednesday, 31 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 31
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 31 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 31
    Jan

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Wednesday, 31 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 01
    Feb

    Loser Super League SF1 v Loser Super League SF2

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 47 - 3rd / 4th Playoff
    John Davies Oval, Queenstown Thursday, 1 February 2018, 3rd / 4th Playoff - 10:30am
  • 03
    Feb

    Australia v BLACKCAPS

    Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series International Twenty-20 Match One
    Sydney Cricket Ground (SCG) Saturday, 3 February 2018, TBC
  • 03
    Feb

    Winner Super League SF1 v Winner Super League SF2

    ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018 Youth ODI Match 48 - Super League Final
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Saturday, 3 February 2018, Super League Final - 2:00pm
  • 04
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Queen's Park, Invercargill Sunday, 4 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 04
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 4 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 04
    Feb

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Sunday, 4 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 07
    Feb

    Australia v England

    Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series International Twenty-20 Match Two
    Blundstone Arena, Hobart Wednesday, 7 February 2018, TBC
  • 07
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Wednesday, 7 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 07
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 7 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 07
    Feb

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 7 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 08
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Thursday, 8 February 2018, 4:00pm
  • 08
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Thursday, 8 February 2018, 4:00pm
  • 08
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Thursday, 8 February 2018, 4:00pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 9 February 2018, 10:00am
  • 09
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 9 February 2018, 10:00am
  • 09
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 9 February 2018, 10:00am
  • 09
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 9 February 2018, 2:30pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Eight
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 9 February 2018, 2:30pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 9 February 2018, 2:30pm
  • 10
    Feb

    Australia v England

    Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series International Twenty-20 Match Three
    Melbourne Cricket Ground (MCG) Saturday, 10 February 2018, TBC
  • 10
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Nine
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Saturday, 10 February 2018, 2:00pm
  • 10
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Nine
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Saturday, 10 February 2018, 2:00pm
  • 10
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Nine
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Saturday, 10 February 2018, 2:00pm
  • 11
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Ten
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Sunday, 11 February 2018, 10:00am
  • 11
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Ten
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Sunday, 11 February 2018, 10:00am
  • 11
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Ten
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Sunday, 11 February 2018, 10:00am
  • 11
    Feb

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 11 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 11
    Feb

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Eight
    McLean Park, Napier Sunday, 11 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 11
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 11 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 13
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v England

    Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series International Twenty-20 Match Four
    Westpac Stadium, Wellington Tuesday, 13 February 2018, 7:00pm
  • 16
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series International Twenty-20 Match Five
    Eden Park, Auckland Friday, 16 February 2018, 7:00pm
  • 17
    Feb

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Semi-Final 1
    TBA Saturday, 17 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 17
    Feb

    Qualifier 3 v Qualifier 4

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Semi-Final 2
    TBA Saturday, 17 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 18
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v England

    Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series International Twenty-20 Match Six
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 18 February 2018, 7:00pm
  • 21
    Feb

    TBA v TBA

    Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series International Twenty-20 Final
    Eden Park, Auckland Wednesday, 21 February 2018, 7:00pm
  • 21
    Feb

    Loser 1 v 2 v Winner 3 v 4

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Elimination Final
    TBA Wednesday, 21 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 24
    Feb

    Winner 1 v 2 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Grand Final
    TBA Saturday, 24 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 25
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand ODI First ODI
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 25 February 2018, 2:00pm
  • 28
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand ODI Second ODI
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Wednesday, 28 February 2018, 2:00pm
  • 01
    Mar

    TBC v West Indies Women

    WHITE FERNS versus West Indies Women's One-Day Warm-Up Match Warm-Up Match
    TBA Thursday, 1 March 2018, TBC
  • 01
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Six
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Thursday, 1 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Six
    McLean Park, Napier Thursday, 1 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Six
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Thursday, 1 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 03
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand ODI Third ODI
    Westpac Stadium, Wellington Saturday, 3 March 2018, 2:00pm
  • 04
    Mar

    WHITE FERNS v West Indies Women

    WHITE FERNS versus West Indies Women's One-Day International First ODI
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Sunday, 4 March 2018, 11:00am
  • 07
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand ODI Fourth ODI
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Wednesday, 7 March 2018, 11:00am
  • 08
    Mar

    WHITE FERNS v West Indies Women

    WHITE FERNS versus West Indies Women's One-Day International Second ODI
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Thursday, 8 March 2018, 11:00am
  • 09
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Seven
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Friday, 9 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 09
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Seven
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Friday, 9 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 10
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand ODI Fifth ODI
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 10 March 2018, 11:00am
  • 10
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Seven
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 10 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 11
    Mar

    WHITE FERNS v West Indies Women

    WHITE FERNS versus West Indies Women's One-Day International Third ODI
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 11 March 2018, 11:00am
  • 14
    Mar

    WHITE FERNS v West Indies Women

    WHITE FERNS versus West Indies Women's Twenty20 International First T20I
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Wednesday, 14 March 2018, 2:00pm
  • 14
    Mar

    New Zealand XI v England

    England tour of New Zealand Men's Multi-Day Match Tour Match (Day/Night)
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Wednesday, 14 March 2018, TBC
  • 16
    Mar

    New Zealand XI v England

    England tour of New Zealand Men's Multi-Day Match Tour Match (Day/Night)
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Friday, 16 March 2018, TBC
  • 16
    Mar

    WHITE FERNS v West Indies Women

    WHITE FERNS versus West Indies Women's Twenty20 International Second T20I
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Friday, 16 March 2018, 7:00pm
  • 17
    Mar

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Eight
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Saturday, 17 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Eight
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Saturday, 17 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Eight
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Saturday, 17 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 20
    Mar

    WHITE FERNS v West Indies Women

    WHITE FERNS versus West Indies Women's Twenty20 International Third T20I
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Tuesday, 20 March 2018, 2:00pm
  • 22
    Mar

    WHITE FERNS v West Indies Women

    WHITE FERNS versus West Indies Women's Twenty20 International Fourth T20I
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Thursday, 22 March 2018, 2:00pm
  • 22
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand Test Match First Test Match (Day/Night)
    Eden Park, Auckland Thursday, 22 March 2018, 2:00pm
  • 25
    Mar

    WHITE FERNS v West Indies Women

    WHITE FERNS versus West Indies Women's Twenty20 International Fifth T20I
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 25 March 2018, 2:00pm
  • 25
    Mar

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Nine
    McLean Park, Napier Sunday, 25 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 25
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Nine
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 25 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 25
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Nine
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 25 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 30
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v England

    England tour of New Zealand Test Match Second Test Match
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Friday, 30 March 2018, 11:00am
  • 02
    Apr

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Ten
    McLean Park, Napier Monday, 2 April 2018, 10:30am
  • 02
    Apr

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Ten
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Monday, 2 April 2018, 10:30am
  • 02
    Apr

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Ten
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Monday, 2 April 2018, 10:30am

With Thanks To

Sky Pitch ANZ Ford
2 Degrees Accor Hotels BLK Burger King Caltex CCC GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Powerade Radio Sport TAB Tui