Add to Calendar
  • 21
    Oct

    New Zealand U19 XI v Canterbury Invitation XI

    New Zealand Under 19 Practice Matches Men's One-Day Match First Practice Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Saturday, 21 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 22
    Oct

    New Zealand U19 XI v Canterbury Invitation XI

    New Zealand Under 19 Practice Matches Men's One-Day Match Second Practice Match
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Sunday, 22 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 23
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round One
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Monday, 23 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 23
    Oct

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round One
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Monday, 23 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 23
    Oct

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round One
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Monday, 23 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 30
    Oct

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Two
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Monday, 30 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 30
    Oct

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Two
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Monday, 30 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 30
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Two
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Monday, 30 October 2017, 10:30am
  • 07
    Nov

    Canterbury v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Three
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Tuesday, 7 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 07
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Three
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Tuesday, 7 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 07
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Three
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Tuesday, 7 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 15
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Four
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 15 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 15
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Four
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Wednesday, 15 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 15
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Four
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Wednesday, 15 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 24
    Nov

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Five
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Friday, 24 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 24
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Five
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Friday, 24 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 24
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Five
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Friday, 24 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 24
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round One
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Friday, 24 November 2017, 4:00pm
  • 24
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round One
    Melville Park, Auckland Friday, 24 November 2017, 4:00pm
  • 24
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round One
    Donnelly Park, Levin Friday, 24 November 2017, 3:30pm
  • 25
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Saturday, 25 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 25
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Melville Park, Auckland Saturday, 25 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 25
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Donnelly Park, Levin Saturday, 25 November 2017, 10:30am
  • 26
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 26 November 2017, 10:00am
  • 26
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Melville Park, Auckland Sunday, 26 November 2017, 10:00am
  • 26
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Donnelly Park, Levin Sunday, 26 November 2017, 10:00am
  • 01
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Two
    Devonport Domain, Auckland Friday, 1 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 01
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Two
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Friday, 1 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 01
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Two
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Friday, 1 December 2017, 3:30pm
  • 02
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Melville Park, Auckland Saturday, 2 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 02
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 2 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 02
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Saturday, 2 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 03
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Melville Park, Auckland Sunday, 3 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 03
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 3 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 03
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Sunday, 3 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 03
    Dec

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Sunday, 3 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 03
    Dec

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Sunday, 3 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 03
    Dec

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Sunday, 3 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 04
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 19s v Otago Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Monday, 4 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 04
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 19s v Auckland Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Monday, 4 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 04
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 19s v Wellington Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Monday, 4 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 05
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 19s v Canterbury Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Tuesday, 5 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 05
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 19s v Wellington Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Tuesday, 5 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 05
    Dec

    Auckland Under 19s v Otago Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Tuesday, 5 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 06
    Dec

    Auckland Under 19s v Canterbury Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Wednesday, 6 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 06
    Dec

    Otago Under 19s v Wellington Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Wednesday, 6 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 06
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Wednesday, 6 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 06
    Dec

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Wednesday, 6 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 06
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Wednesday, 6 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 06
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Wednesday, 6 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 08
    Dec

    Wellington Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 8 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 08
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 19s v Otago Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 8 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 08
    Dec

    Auckland Under 19s v Northern Districts Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 8 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 09
    Dec

    Wellington Under 19s v Auckland Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Saturday, 9 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 09
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 19s v Northern Districts Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Saturday, 9 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 09
    Dec

    Otago Under 19s v Central Districts Under 19s

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Saturday, 9 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 10
    Dec

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Sunday, 10 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 10
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 10 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 10
    Dec

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 10 December 2017, 11:00am
  • 11
    Dec

    Qualifier 5 v Qualifier 6

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Monday, 11 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 11
    Dec

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Monday, 11 December 2017,
  • 11
    Dec

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 4

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Monday, 11 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 12
    Dec

    Winner 1 v 4 v Winner 2 v 3

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Tuesday, 12 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 12
    Dec

    Winner 5 v 6 v Loser 2 v 3

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Tuesday, 12 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 12
    Dec

    Loser 1 v 4 v Loser 5 v 6

    National Men's Under 19 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Tuesday, 12 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 13
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 1
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Wednesday, 13 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 14
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 2
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Thursday, 14 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 15
    Dec

    Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 3
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Friday, 15 December 2017, 7:00pm
  • 15
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 21s v Auckland Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Friday, 15 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 15
    Dec

    Wellington Under 21s v Otago Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Friday, 15 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 15
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 21s v Canterbury Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round One
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Friday, 15 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 16
    Dec

    Otago Under 21s v Central Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Saturday, 16 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 16
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 21s v Northern Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Saturday, 16 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 16
    Dec

    Wellington Under 21s v Auckland Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Two
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Saturday, 16 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 16
    Dec

    Knights v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 4
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Saturday, 16 December 2017, 7:00pm
  • 17
    Dec

    Central Stags v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 5
    Saxton Oval, Nelson Sunday, 17 December 2017, 2:00pm
  • 17
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 6
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 17 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 17
    Dec

    Auckland Under 21s v Canterbury Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Sunday, 17 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 17
    Dec

    Otago Under 21s v Northern Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Sunday, 17 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 17
    Dec

    Wellington Under 21s v Central Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Three
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Sunday, 17 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 19
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 21s v Otago Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Tuesday, 19 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 19
    Dec

    Auckland Under 21s v Central Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Tuesday, 19 December 2017, 10:15am
  • 19
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 21s v Wellington Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's One-Day Match Round Four
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Tuesday, 19 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 20
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 21s v Central Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 20
    Dec

    Canterbury Under 21s v Wellington Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 20
    Dec

    Otago Under 21s v Auckland Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 20
    Dec

    Otago Under 21s v Wellington Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 2:30pm
  • 20
    Dec

    Auckland Under 21s v Northern Districts Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 2:30pm
  • 20
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 21s v Canterbury Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 2:30pm
  • 20
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 7
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 20 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 21
    Dec

    Central Districts Under 21s v Wellington Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 1, Auckland Thursday, 21 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 21
    Dec

    Auckland Under 21s v Canterbury Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 2, Auckland Thursday, 21 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 21
    Dec

    Northern Districts Under 21s v Otago Under 21s

    National Women's Under 21 Tournament Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Lloyd Elsmore Park 3, Auckland Thursday, 21 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 22
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 8
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Friday, 22 December 2017, 3:00pm
  • 23
    Dec

    Knights v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 9
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Saturday, 23 December 2017, 2:00pm
  • 24
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 10
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 24 December 2017, 3:00pm
  • 26
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 11
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Tuesday, 26 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 26
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 12
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Tuesday, 26 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Knights v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 13
    Bay Oval, Tauranga Wednesday, 27 December 2017, 7:00pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Three
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Wednesday, 27 December 2017, 3:00pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Wednesday, 27 December 2017, 3:00pm
  • 27
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Three
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Wednesday, 27 December 2017, 3:00pm
  • 28
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 14
    Molyneux Park, Alexandra Thursday, 28 December 2017, 2:00pm
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 15
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Thursday, 28 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 28
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Thursday, 28 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 28
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Five
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Thursday, 28 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Five
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Thursday, 28 December 2017, 10:30am
  • 29
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 29 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 29
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 29 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 29
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 29 December 2017, 10:00am
  • 30
    Dec

    Central Stags v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 16
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 30 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 31
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 17
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 31 December 2017, 4:00pm
  • 01
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 18
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Monday, 1 January 2018, 3:00pm
  • 02
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 19
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Tuesday, 2 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 04
    Jan

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 20
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Thursday, 4 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 05
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 21
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Friday, 5 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 06
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 22
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Saturday, 6 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 07
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Knights

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 23
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 7 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 07
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 24
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 7 January 2018, 2:00pm
  • 09
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 25
    Queen's Park, Invercargill Tuesday, 9 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 10
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 26
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Wednesday, 10 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 27
    Pukekura Park, New Plymouth Friday, 12 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Four
    Karori Park, Wellington Friday, 12 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 12
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Four
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Friday, 12 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 13
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Karori Park, Wellington Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 13
    Jan

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 13
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:15am
  • 13
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round One
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Saturday, 13 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 14
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:15am
  • 14
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Two
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 14
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Karori Park, Wellington Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 14
    Jan

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 14
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Sunday, 14 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 14
    Jan

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Four
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Sunday, 14 January 2018, 3:30pm
  • 14
    Jan

    Knights v Canterbury Kings

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 28
    Seddon Park, Hamilton Sunday, 14 January 2018, 2:00pm
  • 14
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 29
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 14 January 2018, 2:00pm
  • 14
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Match 30
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 14 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 16
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Tuesday, 16 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 16
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Tuesday, 16 January 2018, 10:15am
  • 16
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Three
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Tuesday, 16 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Wednesday, 17 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 17
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Wednesday, 17 January 2018, 10:15am
  • 17
    Jan

    Otago Under 17s v Canterbury Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Wednesday, 17 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Jan

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Elimination Final
    TBA Wednesday, 17 January 2018, TBC
  • 19
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Friday, 19 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 19
    Jan

    Auckland Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Friday, 19 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 19
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Wellington Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Friday, 19 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 19
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Friday, 19 January 2018, 2:30pm
  • 19
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Friday, 19 January 2018, 2:30pm
  • 19
    Jan

    Northern Districts Under 17s v Central Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Friday, 19 January 2018, 2:30pm
  • 20
    Jan

    Central Districts Under 17s v Otago Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Te Atatu Park 1, Auckland Saturday, 20 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 20
    Jan

    Wellington Under 17s v Auckland Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Te Atatu Park 2, Auckland Saturday, 20 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 20
    Jan

    Canterbury Under 17s v Northern Districts Under 17s

    National Men's Under 17 Tournament Men's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Te Atatu Park 3, Auckland Saturday, 20 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 20
    Jan

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Burger King Super Smash Men's Twenty-20 Match Grand Final
    TBA Saturday, 20 January 2018, TBC
  • 26
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Karori Park, Wellington Friday, 26 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 26
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    Centennial Park, Oamaru Friday, 26 January 2018, 4:00pm
  • 26
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Five
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Friday, 26 January 2018, 3:30pm
  • 27
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Karori Park, Wellington Saturday, 27 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 27
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Nine
    Centennial Park, Oamaru Saturday, 27 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 27
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Nine
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Saturday, 27 January 2018, 10:30am
  • 27
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 27 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 27
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Colin Maiden Park, Auckland Saturday, 27 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 27
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Four
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Saturday, 27 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 28
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 28 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 28
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Ten
    Centennial Park, Oamaru Sunday, 28 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 28
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Women's One Day Competition Women's One-Day Match Round Ten
    St Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton Sunday, 28 January 2018, 10:00am
  • 31
    Jan

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Fitzherbert Park, Palmerston North Wednesday, 31 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 31
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 31 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 31
    Jan

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Five
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Wednesday, 31 January 2018, 11:00am
  • 04
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Queen's Park, Invercargill Sunday, 4 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 04
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 4 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 04
    Feb

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Six
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Sunday, 4 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 07
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Wednesday, 7 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 07
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Wednesday, 7 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 07
    Feb

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Seven
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Wednesday, 7 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 08
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Thursday, 8 February 2018, 4:00pm
  • 08
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Thursday, 8 February 2018, 4:00pm
  • 08
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Six
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Thursday, 8 February 2018, 4:00pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 9 February 2018, 10:00am
  • 09
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 9 February 2018, 10:00am
  • 09
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 9 February 2018, 10:00am
  • 09
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Friday, 9 February 2018, 2:30pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Eight
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Friday, 9 February 2018, 2:30pm
  • 09
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Eight
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Friday, 9 February 2018, 2:30pm
  • 10
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Nine
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Saturday, 10 February 2018, 2:00pm
  • 10
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Nine
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Saturday, 10 February 2018, 2:00pm
  • 10
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Nine
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Saturday, 10 February 2018, 2:00pm
  • 11
    Feb

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Sunday, 11 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 11
    Feb

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Eight
    McLean Park, Napier Sunday, 11 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 11
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Round Eight
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Sunday, 11 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 11
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Ten
    Lincoln Green, Lincoln University Sunday, 11 February 2018, 10:00am
  • 11
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Ten
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University Sunday, 11 February 2018, 10:00am
  • 11
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Women's Twenty20 Competition Women's Twenty-20 Match Round Ten
    Lincoln No.3, Lincoln University Sunday, 11 February 2018, 10:00am
  • 17
    Feb

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Semi-Final 1
    TBA Saturday, 17 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 17
    Feb

    Qualifier 3 v Qualifier 4

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Semi-Final 2
    TBA Saturday, 17 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 21
    Feb

    Loser 1 v 2 v Winner 3 v 4

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Elimination Final
    TBA Wednesday, 21 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 24
    Feb

    Winner 1 v 2 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Ford Trophy Men's One-Day Match Grand Final
    TBA Saturday, 24 February 2018, 11:00am
  • 01
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Six
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Thursday, 1 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Six
    McLean Park, Napier Thursday, 1 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 01
    Mar

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Six
    Hagley Oval, Christchurch Thursday, 1 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 09
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Seven
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Friday, 9 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 09
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Seven
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Friday, 9 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 10
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Seven
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Saturday, 10 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Eight
    Mainpower Oval, Rangiora Saturday, 17 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Eight
    Cobham Oval, Whangarei Saturday, 17 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 17
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Eight
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Saturday, 17 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 25
    Mar

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Nine
    McLean Park, Napier Sunday, 25 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 25
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Nine
    Basin Reserve, Wellington Sunday, 25 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 25
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Nine
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Sunday, 25 March 2018, 10:30am
  • 02
    Apr

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Ten
    McLean Park, Napier Monday, 2 April 2018, 10:30am
  • 02
    Apr

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Ten
    University of Otago Oval, Dunedin Monday, 2 April 2018, 10:30am
  • 02
    Apr

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Plunket Shield First Class Match Round Ten
    Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland Monday, 2 April 2018, 10:30am

With Thanks To

Sky Pitch ANZ Ford
2 Degrees Accor Hotels BLK Burger King Caltex CCC GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Powerade Radio Sport TAB Tui