Add to Calendar
  • 30
    Sep

    New Zealand A v India A

    Saturday, 30 September 2017 5:00pm (NZ Time)Dr GL Gangaaraju ACA Cricket Ground, Vijayawada
    First Class Match New Zealand A tour of India
  • 06
    Oct

    New Zealand A v India A

    Friday, 6 October 2017 4:30pm (NZ Time)Dr. YSR Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    Men's One-Day Match New Zealand A tour of India
  • 08
    Oct

    New Zealand A v India A

    Sunday, 8 October 2017 4:30pm (NZ Time)Dr. YSR Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    Men's One-Day Match New Zealand A tour of India
  • 11
    Oct

    New Zealand A v India A

    Wednesday, 11 October 2017 4:30pm (NZ Time)Dr. YSR Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    Men's One-Day Match New Zealand A tour of India
  • 13
    Oct

    New Zealand A v India A

    Friday, 13 October 2017 4:30pm (NZ Time)Dr. YSR Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    Men's One-Day Match New Zealand A tour of India
  • 15
    Oct

    New Zealand A v India A

    Sunday, 15 October 2017 4:30pm (NZ Time)Dr. YSR Reddy ACA-VDCA Cricket Stadium, Visakhapatnam
    Men's One-Day Match New Zealand A tour of India
  • 22
    Oct

    BLACKCAPS v India

    Sunday, 22 October 2017 TBCWankhede Stadium, Mumbai
    ODI BLACKCAPS tour of India
  • 23
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Monday, 23 October 2017 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 23
    Oct

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Monday, 23 October 2017 10:30amBay Oval, Tauranga
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 23
    Oct

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Monday, 23 October 2017 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 25
    Oct

    BLACKCAPS v India

    Wednesday, 25 October 2017 TBCMCA Stadium, Pune
    ODI BLACKCAPS tour of India
  • 29
    Oct

    BLACKCAPS v India

    Sunday, 29 October 2017 TBCGreen Park, Kanpur
    ODI BLACKCAPS tour of India
  • 30
    Oct

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Monday, 30 October 2017 10:30amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 30
    Oct

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Monday, 30 October 2017 10:30amMainpower Oval, Rangiora
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 30
    Oct

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Monday, 30 October 2017 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 01
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v India

    Wednesday, 1 November 2017 TBCFeroz Shah Kotla, Delhi
    International Twenty-20 BLACKCAPS tour of India
  • 04
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v India

    Saturday, 4 November 2017 TBCSCA Stadium, Rajkot
    International Twenty-20 BLACKCAPS tour of India
  • 07
    Nov

    BLACKCAPS v India

    Tuesday, 7 November 2017 TBCThiruvananthapuram
    International Twenty-20 BLACKCAPS tour of India
  • 07
    Nov

    Canterbury v Central Stags

    Tuesday, 7 November 2017 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 07
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Tuesday, 7 November 2017 10:30amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 07
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Tuesday, 7 November 2017 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 15
    Nov

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury

    Wednesday, 15 November 2017 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 15
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 15 November 2017 10:30amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 15
    Nov

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 15 November 2017 10:30amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 24
    Nov

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Friday, 24 November 2017 10:30amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 24
    Nov

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Friday, 24 November 2017 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 24
    Nov

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Friday, 24 November 2017 10:30amMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 24
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Friday, 24 November 2017 4:00pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 24
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Friday, 24 November 2017 4:00pmMelville Park, Auckland
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 24
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Friday, 24 November 2017 3:30pmDonnelly Park, Levin
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 25
    Nov

    New Zealand A v West Indies

    Saturday, 25 November 2017 11:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Men’s Three Day Warm-Up Match West Indies tour of New Zealand
  • 25
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Saturday, 25 November 2017 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 25
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Saturday, 25 November 2017 10:30amMelville Park, Auckland
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 25
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Saturday, 25 November 2017 10:30amDonnelly Park, Levin
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 26
    Nov

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Sunday, 26 November 2017 10:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 26
    Nov

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Sunday, 26 November 2017 10:00amMelville Park, Auckland
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 26
    Nov

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Sunday, 26 November 2017 10:00amDonnelly Park, Levin
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 01
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    Friday, 1 December 2017 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Test Match West Indies tour of New Zealand
  • 01
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Friday, 1 December 2017 4:00pmDevonport Domain, Auckland
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 01
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Friday, 1 December 2017 4:00pmUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 01
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Friday, 1 December 2017 3:30pmSt Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 02
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Saturday, 2 December 2017 10:30amMelville Park, Auckland
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 02
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Saturday, 2 December 2017 10:30amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 02
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Saturday, 2 December 2017 10:30amSt Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 03
    Dec

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Sunday, 3 December 2017 10:00amMelville Park, Auckland
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 03
    Dec

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Sunday, 3 December 2017 10:00amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 03
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Sunday, 3 December 2017 10:00amSt Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 03
    Dec

    Northern Districts v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 3 December 2017 11:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 03
    Dec

    Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Sunday, 3 December 2017 11:00amMainpower Oval, Rangiora
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 03
    Dec

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Sunday, 3 December 2017 11:00amPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 06
    Dec

    Northern Districts v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 6 December 2017 11:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 06
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Wednesday, 6 December 2017 11:00amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 06
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury

    Wednesday, 6 December 2017 11:00amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 09
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    Saturday, 9 December 2017 11:00amSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Test Match West Indies tour of New Zealand
  • 10
    Dec

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Sunday, 10 December 2017 11:00amPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 10
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 10 December 2017 11:00amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 10
    Dec

    Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Sunday, 10 December 2017 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 13
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 13 December 2017 4:00pmEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 14
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Otago Volts

    Thursday, 14 December 2017 4:00pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 15
    Dec

    Knights v Wellington Firebirds

    Friday, 15 December 2017 7:00pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 16
    Dec

    New Zealand XI v West Indies

    Saturday, 16 December 2017 11:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Men's One Day Warm-Up-Match West Indies tour of New Zealand
  • 16
    Dec

    Knights v Auckland Aces

    Saturday, 16 December 2017 7:00pmBay Oval, Tauranga
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 17
    Dec

    Central Stags v Canterbury Kings

    Sunday, 17 December 2017 2:00pmSaxton Oval, Nelson
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 17
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 17 December 2017 4:00pmUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 20
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    Wednesday, 20 December 2017 11:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    ODI West Indies tour of New Zealand
  • 20
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Knights

    Wednesday, 20 December 2017 4:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 22
    Dec

    Canterbury Kings v Central Stags

    Friday, 22 December 2017 3:00pmMainpower Oval, Rangiora
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 23
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    Saturday, 23 December 2017 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    ODI West Indies tour of New Zealand
  • 23
    Dec

    Knights v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 23 December 2017 2:00pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 24
    Dec

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 24 December 2017 3:00pmEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 26
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    Tuesday, 26 December 2017 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    ODI West Indies tour of New Zealand
  • 26
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Tuesday, 26 December 2017 4:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 26
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Canterbury Kings

    Tuesday, 26 December 2017 4:00pmMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 27
    Dec

    Knights v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 27 December 2017 7:00pmBay Oval, Tauranga
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 27
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Wednesday, 27 December 2017 3:00pmBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 27
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Wednesday, 27 December 2017 3:00pmLincoln No.3, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 27
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Wednesday, 27 December 2017 3:00pmLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 28
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Thursday, 28 December 2017 10:30amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 28
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Thursday, 28 December 2017 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Thursday, 28 December 2017 10:30amLincoln No.3, Lincoln University
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 28
    Dec

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Thursday, 28 December 2017 2:00pmMolyneux Park, Alexandra
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 28
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Canterbury Kings

    Thursday, 28 December 2017 4:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 29
    Dec

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    Friday, 29 December 2017 3:00pmSaxton Oval, Nelson
    International Twenty-20 West Indies tour of New Zealand
  • 29
    Dec

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Friday, 29 December 2017 10:00amLincoln No.3, Lincoln University
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 29
    Dec

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Friday, 29 December 2017 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 29
    Dec

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Friday, 29 December 2017 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 30
    Dec

    Central Stags v Knights

    Saturday, 30 December 2017 4:00pmPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 31
    Dec

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Sunday, 31 December 2017 4:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 01
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    Monday, 1 January 2018 7:00pmBay Oval, Tauranga
    International Twenty-20 West Indies tour of New Zealand
  • 01
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Auckland Aces

    Monday, 1 January 2018 3:00pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 02
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Knights

    Tuesday, 2 January 2018 4:00pmUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 03
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v West Indies

    Wednesday, 3 January 2018 7:00pmBay Oval, Tauranga
    International Twenty-20 West Indies tour of New Zealand
  • 03
    Jan

    New Zealand XI v Pakistan

    Wednesday, 3 January 2018 11:00amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    Men's One Day Warm-Up-Match Pakistan tour of New Zealand
  • 04
    Jan

    Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Thursday, 4 January 2018 4:00pmPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 05
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Knights

    Friday, 5 January 2018 4:00pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 06
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Saturday, 6 January 2018 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    ODI Pakistan tour of New Zealand
  • 06
    Jan

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 6 January 2018 4:00pmPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 07
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Knights

    Sunday, 7 January 2018 4:00pmEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 07
    Jan

    Canterbury Kings v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 7 January 2018 2:00pmHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 08
    Jan

    Bangladesh Under 19s v Afghanistan Under 19s

    Monday, 8 January 2018 10:30amChrist's College, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 08
    Jan

    Pakistan Under 19s v Namibia Under 19s

    Monday, 8 January 2018 10:30amHagley Park 2, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 08
    Jan

    Zimbabwe Under 19s v New Zealand Under 19s

    Monday, 8 January 2018 10:30amHagley Park 4, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 08
    Jan

    West Indies Under 19s v Papua New Guinea Under 19s

    Monday, 8 January 2018 10:30amLincoln Green, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 09
    Jan

    India Under 19s v South Africa Under 19s

    Tuesday, 9 January 2018 10:30amChrist's College, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 09
    Jan

    Ireland Under 19s v England Under 19s

    Tuesday, 9 January 2018 10:30amHagley Park 2, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 09
    Jan

    Kenya Under 19s v Canada Under 19s

    Tuesday, 9 January 2018 10:30amHagley Park 4, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 09
    Jan

    Sri Lanka Under 19s v Australia Under 19s

    Tuesday, 9 January 2018 10:30amHagley Park 5, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 09
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Tuesday, 9 January 2018 11:00amSaxton Oval, Nelson
    ODI Pakistan tour of New Zealand
  • 09
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Tuesday, 9 January 2018 4:00pmQueen's Park, Invercargill
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 10
    Jan

    Afghanistan Under 19s v Namibia Under 19s

    Wednesday, 10 January 2018 10:30amHagley Park 4, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 10
    Jan

    Bangladesh Under 19s v Pakistan Under 19s

    Wednesday, 10 January 2018 10:30amHagley Park 5, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 10
    Jan

    West Indies Under 19s v Zimbabwe Under 19s

    Wednesday, 10 January 2018 10:30amLincoln Green, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 10
    Jan

    New Zealand Under 19s v Papua New Guinea Under 19s

    Wednesday, 10 January 2018 10:30amLincoln No.3, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 10
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Canterbury Kings

    Wednesday, 10 January 2018 4:00pmEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 11
    Jan

    Canada Under 19s v Ireland Under 19s

    Thursday, 11 January 2018 10:30amChrist's College, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 11
    Jan

    South Africa Under 19s v Australia Under 19s

    Thursday, 11 January 2018 10:30amHagley Park 2, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 11
    Jan

    India Under 19s v Kenya Under 19s

    Thursday, 11 January 2018 10:30amHagley Park 5, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 11
    Jan

    England Under 19s v Sri Lanka Under 19s

    Thursday, 11 January 2018 10:30amLincoln Green, Christchurch
    Youth ODI Warm-Up ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 12
    Jan

    Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Friday, 12 January 2018 4:00pmPukekura Park, New Plymouth
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 12
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Friday, 12 January 2018 4:00pmMainpower Oval, Rangiora
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 12
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Friday, 12 January 2018 4:00pmKarori Park, Wellington
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 13
    Jan

    Pakistan Under 19s v Afghanistan Under 19s

    Saturday, 13 January 2018 10:30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 13
    Jan

    Zimbabwe Under 19s v Papua New Guinea Under 19s

    Saturday, 13 January 2018 10:30amLincoln No.3, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 13
    Jan

    Bangladesh Under 19s v Namibia Under 19s

    Saturday, 13 January 2018 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 13
    Jan

    New Zealand Under 19s v West Indies Under 19s

    Saturday, 13 January 2018 2:00pm (D/N)Bay Oval, Tauranga
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 13
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Saturday, 13 January 2018 11:00amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    ODI Pakistan tour of New Zealand
  • 13
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Saturday, 13 January 2018 10:30amKarori Park, Wellington
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 13
    Jan

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Saturday, 13 January 2018 10:30amFitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 13
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Saturday, 13 January 2018 10:30amMainpower Oval, Rangiora
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 14
    Jan

    Sri Lanka Under 19s v Ireland Under 19s

    Sunday, 14 January 2018 10:30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 14
    Jan

    South Africa Under 19s v Kenya Under 19s

    Sunday, 14 January 2018 10:30amLincoln No.3, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 14
    Jan

    India Under 19s v Australia Under 19s

    Sunday, 14 January 2018 2:00pm (D/N)Bay Oval, Tauranga
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 14
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Sunday, 14 January 2018 10:00amKarori Park, Wellington
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 14
    Jan

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Sunday, 14 January 2018 10:00amFitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 14
    Jan

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Sunday, 14 January 2018 10:00amMainpower Oval, Rangiora
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 14
    Jan

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Sunday, 14 January 2018 3:30pmFitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 14
    Jan

    Knights v Canterbury Kings

    Sunday, 14 January 2018 2:00pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 14
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Sunday, 14 January 2018 2:00pmBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 14
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Sunday, 14 January 2018 4:00pmEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 15
    Jan

    Bangladesh Under 19s v Canada Under 19s

    Monday, 15 January 2018 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 15
    Jan

    England Under 19s v Namibia Under 19s

    Monday, 15 January 2018 10:30amJohn Davies Oval, Queenstown
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 16
    Jan

    Pakistan Under 19s v Ireland Under 19s

    Tuesday, 16 January 2018 10:30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 16
    Jan

    India Under 19s v Papua New Guinea Under 19s

    Tuesday, 16 January 2018 2:00pm (D/N)Bay Oval, Tauranga
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 16
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Tuesday, 16 January 2018 2:00pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    ODI Pakistan tour of New Zealand
  • 17
    Jan

    Sri Lanka Under 19s v Afghanistan Under 19s

    Wednesday, 17 January 2018 10:30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 17
    Jan

    Zimbabwe Under 19s v Australia Under 19s

    Wednesday, 17 January 2018 10:30amLincoln No.3, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 17
    Jan

    New Zealand Under 19s v Kenya Under 19s

    Wednesday, 17 January 2018 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 17
    Jan

    West Indies Under 19s v South Africa Under 19s

    Wednesday, 17 January 2018 2:00pm (D/N)Bay Oval, Tauranga
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 17
    Jan

    Qualifier 2 v Qualifier 3

    Wednesday, 17 January 2018 TBCTBA
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 18
    Jan

    Namibia Under 19s v Canada Under 19s

    Thursday, 18 January 2018 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 18
    Jan

    Bangladesh Under 19s v England Under 19s

    Thursday, 18 January 2018 10:30amJohn Davies Oval, Queenstown
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 19
    Jan

    Sri Lanka Under 19s v Pakistan Under 19s

    Friday, 19 January 2018 10:30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 19
    Jan

    Australia Under 19s v Papua New Guinea Under 19s

    Friday, 19 January 2018 10:30amLincoln No.3, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 19
    Jan

    India Under 19s v Zimbabwe Under 19s

    Friday, 19 January 2018 2:00pm (D/N)Bay Oval, Tauranga
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 19
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Friday, 19 January 2018 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    ODI Pakistan tour of New Zealand
  • 20
    Jan

    Afghanistan Under 19s v Ireland Under 19s

    Saturday, 20 January 2018 10:30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 20
    Jan

    West Indies Under 19s v Kenya Under 19s

    Saturday, 20 January 2018 10:30amLincoln No.3, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 20
    Jan

    England Under 19s v Canada Under 19s

    Saturday, 20 January 2018 10:30amJohn Davies Oval, Queenstown
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 20
    Jan

    New Zealand Under 19s v South Africa Under 19s

    Saturday, 20 January 2018 2:00pm (D/N)Bay Oval, Tauranga
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 20
    Jan

    Qualifier 1 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Saturday, 20 January 2018 TBCTBA
    Men's Twenty-20 Match Burger King Super Smash
  • 22
    Jan

    Group C - 3rd v Group B - 4th

    Monday, 22 January 2018 Plate Championship Quarter-Final 1 - 10:30amLincoln No.3, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 22
    Jan

    Group B - 3rd v Group C - 4th

    Monday, 22 January 2018 Plate Championship Quarter-Final 2 - 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 22
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Monday, 22 January 2018 4:00pmWestpac Stadium, Wellington
    International Twenty-20 Pakistan tour of New Zealand
  • 23
    Jan

    Group C - 1st v Group B - 2nd

    Tuesday, 23 January 2018 Super League Quarter-Final 1 - 10:30amJohn Davies Oval, Queenstown
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 23
    Jan

    Group D - 3rd v Group A - 4th

    Tuesday, 23 January 2018 Plate Championship Quarter-Final 3 - 10:30amLincoln No.3, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 23
    Jan

    Group A - 3rd v Group D - 4th

    Tuesday, 23 January 2018 Plate Championship Quarter-Final 4 - 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 24
    Jan

    Group D - 1st v Group A - 2nd

    Wednesday, 24 January 2018 Super League Quarter-Final 2 - 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 25
    Jan

    Group A - 1st v Group D - 2nd

    Thursday, 25 January 2018 Super League Quarter-Final 3 - 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 25
    Jan

    Loser Plate QF1 v Loser Plate QF4

    Thursday, 25 January 2018 Plate Play Off Semi-Final 1 - 10:30amRangiora Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 25
    Jan

    Loser Plate QF2 v Loser Plate QF3

    Thursday, 25 January 2018 Plate Play Off Semi-Final 2 - 10:30amLincoln No.3, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 25
    Jan

    Winner Plate QF2 v Winner Plate QF3

    Thursday, 25 January 2018 Plate Championship Semi-Final 1 - 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 25
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Thursday, 25 January 2018 7:00pmEden Park, Auckland
    International Twenty-20 Pakistan tour of New Zealand
  • 26
    Jan

    Group B - 1st v Group C - 2nd

    Friday, 26 January 2018 Super League Quarter-Final 4 - 10:30amJohn Davies Oval, Queenstown
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 26
    Jan

    Winner Plate QF1 v Winner Plate QF4

    Friday, 26 January 2018 Plate Championshp Semi-Final 2 - 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 26
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Friday, 26 January 2018 4:00pmKarori Park, Wellington
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 26
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Friday, 26 January 2018 4:00pmCentennial Park, Oamaru
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 26
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Aces

    Friday, 26 January 2018 3:30pmSt Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 27
    Jan

    Loser Super League QF2 v Loser Super League QF3

    Saturday, 27 January 2018 Super League Play Off Semi-Final 1 - 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 27
    Jan

    Loser Plate Play Off SF1 v Loser Plate Play Off SF2

    Saturday, 27 January 2018 15th / 16th Playoff - 10:30amRangiora Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 27
    Jan

    Winner Plate Play Off SF1 v Winner Plate Play Off SF2

    Saturday, 27 January 2018 13th / 14th Playoff - 10:30amLincoln No.3, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 27
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Saturday, 27 January 2018 10:30amKarori Park, Wellington
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 27
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Saturday, 27 January 2018 10:30amCentennial Park, Oamaru
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 27
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Saturday, 27 January 2018 10:30amSt Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 27
    Jan

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Saturday, 27 January 2018 11:00amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 27
    Jan

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Saturday, 27 January 2018 11:00amColin Maiden Park, Auckland
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 27
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Saturday, 27 January 2018 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 28
    Jan

    BLACKCAPS v Pakistan

    Sunday, 28 January 2018 7:00pmBay Oval, Tauranga
    International Twenty-20 Pakistan tour of New Zealand
  • 28
    Jan

    Loser Super League QF1 v Loser Super League QF4

    Sunday, 28 January 2018 Super League Play Off Semi-Final 2 - 10:30amJohn Davies Oval, Queenstown
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 28
    Jan

    Loser Plate SF1 v Loser Plate SF2

    Sunday, 28 January 2018 11th / 12th Playoff - 10:30amRangiora Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 28
    Jan

    Winner Plate SF1 v Winner Plate SF2

    Sunday, 28 January 2018 Plate Championship Final - 10:30amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 28
    Jan

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Sunday, 28 January 2018 10:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 28
    Jan

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Sunday, 28 January 2018 10:00amCentennial Park, Oamaru
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 28
    Jan

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Sunday, 28 January 2018 10:00amSt Paul's Collegiate, Hamilton
    Women's One-Day Match Women's One Day Competition
  • 29
    Jan

    Winner Super League QF2 v Winner Super League QF3

    Monday, 29 January 2018 Super League Semi-Final 1 - 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 30
    Jan

    Winner Super League QF1 v Winner Super League QF4

    Tuesday, 30 January 2018 Super League Semi-Final 2 - 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 30
    Jan

    Loser Super League Play Off SF1 v Loser Super League Play Off SF2

    Tuesday, 30 January 2018 7th / 8th Playoff - 10:30amJohn Davies Oval, Queenstown
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 31
    Jan

    Winner Super League Play Off SF1 v Winner Super League Play Off SF2

    Wednesday, 31 January 2018 5th / 6th Playoff - 10:30amJohn Davies Oval, Queenstown
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 31
    Jan

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Wednesday, 31 January 2018 11:00amFitzherbert Park, Palmerston North
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 31
    Jan

    Wellington Firebirds v Otago Volts

    Wednesday, 31 January 2018 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 31
    Jan

    Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 31 January 2018 11:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 01
    Feb

    Loser Super League SF1 v Loser Super League SF2

    Thursday, 1 February 2018 3rd / 4th Playoff - 10:30amJohn Davies Oval, Queenstown
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 03
    Feb

    Winner Super League SF1 v Winner Super League SF2

    Saturday, 3 February 2018 Super League Final - 2:00pmBay Oval, Tauranga
    Youth ODI ICC Under19 Cricket World Cup 2018
  • 03
    Feb

    Australia v BLACKCAPS

    Saturday, 3 February 2018 TBCSydney Cricket Ground (SCG)
    International Twenty-20 Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series
  • 04
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Central Stags

    Sunday, 4 February 2018 11:00amQueen's Park, Invercargill
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 04
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Auckland Aces

    Sunday, 4 February 2018 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 04
    Feb

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Sunday, 4 February 2018 11:00amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 07
    Feb

    Australia v England

    Wednesday, 7 February 2018 TBCBlundstone Arena, Hobart
    International Twenty-20 Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series
  • 07
    Feb

    Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Wednesday, 7 February 2018 11:00amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 07
    Feb

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Wednesday, 7 February 2018 11:00amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 07
    Feb

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Wednesday, 7 February 2018 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 08
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Northern Spirit

    Thursday, 8 February 2018 4:00pmLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 08
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Otago Sparks

    Thursday, 8 February 2018 4:00pmBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 08
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Wellington Blaze

    Thursday, 8 February 2018 4:00pmLincoln No.3, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 09
    Feb

    Auckland Hearts v Canterbury Magicians

    Friday, 9 February 2018 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 09
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Wellington Blaze

    Friday, 9 February 2018 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 09
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Central Hinds

    Friday, 9 February 2018 10:00amLincoln No.3, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 09
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Otago Sparks

    Friday, 9 February 2018 2:30pmLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 09
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Canterbury Magicians

    Friday, 9 February 2018 2:30pmBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 09
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Auckland Hearts

    Friday, 9 February 2018 2:30pmLincoln No.3, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 10
    Feb

    Australia v England

    Saturday, 10 February 2018 TBCMelbourne Cricket Ground (MCG)
    International Twenty-20 Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series
  • 10
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Northern Spirit

    Saturday, 10 February 2018 2:00pmBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 10
    Feb

    Central Hinds v Auckland Hearts

    Saturday, 10 February 2018 2:00pmLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 10
    Feb

    Canterbury Magicians v Otago Sparks

    Saturday, 10 February 2018 2:00pmLincoln No.3, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 11
    Feb

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Sunday, 11 February 2018 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 11
    Feb

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Sunday, 11 February 2018 11:00amMcLean Park, Napier
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 11
    Feb

    Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Sunday, 11 February 2018 11:00amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 11
    Feb

    Wellington Blaze v Canterbury Magicians

    Sunday, 11 February 2018 10:00amLincoln Green, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 11
    Feb

    Otago Sparks v Central Hinds

    Sunday, 11 February 2018 10:00amBert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 11
    Feb

    Northern Spirit v Auckland Hearts

    Sunday, 11 February 2018 10:00amLincoln No.3, Lincoln University
    Women's Twenty-20 Match Women's Twenty20 Competition
  • 13
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v England

    Tuesday, 13 February 2018 7:00pmWestpac Stadium, Wellington
    International Twenty-20 Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series
  • 16
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v Australia

    Friday, 16 February 2018 7:00pmEden Park, Auckland
    International Twenty-20 Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series
  • 17
    Feb

    Qualifier 1 v Qualifier 2

    Saturday, 17 February 2018 11:00amTBA
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 17
    Feb

    Qualifier 3 v Qualifier 4

    Saturday, 17 February 2018 11:00amTBA
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 18
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v England

    Sunday, 18 February 2018 7:00pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    International Twenty-20 Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series
  • 21
    Feb

    TBA v TBA

    Wednesday, 21 February 2018 7:00pmEden Park, Auckland
    International Twenty-20 Trans-Tasman Twenty20 Tri-Series
  • 21
    Feb

    Loser 1 v 2 v Winner 3 v 4

    Wednesday, 21 February 2018 11:00amTBA
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 24
    Feb

    Winner 1 v 2 v Winner of Elimination Final

    Saturday, 24 February 2018 11:00amTBA
    Men's One-Day Match Ford Trophy
  • 25
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v England

    Sunday, 25 February 2018 2:00pmSeddon Park, Hamilton
    ODI England tour of New Zealand
  • 28
    Feb

    BLACKCAPS v England

    Wednesday, 28 February 2018 2:00pmBay Oval, Tauranga
    ODI England tour of New Zealand
  • 01
    Mar

    Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Thursday, 1 March 2018 10:30amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 01
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Northern Districts

    Thursday, 1 March 2018 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 02
    Mar

    Central Stags v Otago Volts

    Friday, 2 March 2018 10:30amMcLean Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 03
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v England

    Saturday, 3 March 2018 2:00pmWestpac Stadium, Wellington
    ODI England tour of New Zealand
  • 07
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v England

    Wednesday, 7 March 2018 11:00amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    ODI England tour of New Zealand
  • 09
    Mar

    Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Friday, 9 March 2018 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 09
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Friday, 9 March 2018 10:30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 10
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v England

    Saturday, 10 March 2018 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    ODI England tour of New Zealand
  • 10
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Saturday, 10 March 2018 10:30amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 14
    Mar

    New Zealand XI v England

    Wednesday, 14 March 2018 TBCSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Men's Multi-Day Match England tour of New Zealand
  • 16
    Mar

    New Zealand XI v England

    Friday, 16 March 2018 TBCSeddon Park, Hamilton
    Men's Multi-Day Match England tour of New Zealand
  • 17
    Mar

    Canterbury v Auckland Aces

    Saturday, 17 March 2018 10:30amMainpower Oval, Rangiora
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 17
    Mar

    Northern Districts v Otago Volts

    Saturday, 17 March 2018 10:30amCobham Oval, Whangarei
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 17
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Saturday, 17 March 2018 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 22
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v England

    Thursday, 22 March 2018 2:00pmEden Park, Auckland
    Test Match England tour of New Zealand
  • 25
    Mar

    Central Stags v Canterbury

    Sunday, 25 March 2018 10:30amMcLean Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 25
    Mar

    Wellington Firebirds v Northern Districts

    Sunday, 25 March 2018 10:30amBasin Reserve, Wellington
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 25
    Mar

    Otago Volts v Auckland Aces

    Sunday, 25 March 2018 10:30amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 30
    Mar

    BLACKCAPS v England

    Friday, 30 March 2018 11:00amHagley Oval, Christchurch
    Test Match England tour of New Zealand
  • 02
    Apr

    Central Stags v Northern Districts

    Monday, 2 April 2018 10:30amMcLean Park, Napier
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 02
    Apr

    Otago Volts v Canterbury

    Monday, 2 April 2018 10:30amUniversity of Otago Oval, Dunedin
    First Class Match Plunket Shield
  • 02
    Apr

    Auckland Aces v Wellington Firebirds

    Monday, 2 April 2018 10:30amEden Park Outer Oval, Auckland
    First Class Match Plunket Shield

With Thanks To

Sky Pitch ANZ Ford
2 Degrees Accor Hotels BLK Burger King Caltex CCC GJ Gardner Hertz Les Mills Powerade Radio Sport TAB Tui